Administration

Dr. Leena Francis

Principal

Mr. Anilkumar Nair

Operations Manager

Mr. Wilson Syprian Pereira

Mr. Liju Chandy

Mr. Babu Marangattil Thomas

Mrs. Swati Kulkarni 

Mr. Gokul Gopinath 

Mrs. Lincy Joseph 

Mr. Santosh M.N

Mr. Yesudas Arackal Simon

Teaching Staff

Dr. Leena Francis

Principal

Mrs. Shiney Roy
Vice Principal

Mrs. Premlata
Assistant Vice Principal

Kindergarten

Mrs. Jayashree Parameswaran
Head Of The Department

Mrs. Sindhu Vinod

 Mrs. Sama Shaikh 

Mrs Sindhu Prem

Mrs. Veena Ashley Gangera

Primary, Middle and Senior 

Ms. Sita R
Co-ordinator (Class 1&2)

Ms. Richa Goyal
Co-ordinator (Class 3&4)

Classes 1 & 2

Ms. Vinitha X

 Ms. Swapna Reddy

Mrs. Sreedevi Pillai

Ms.Seshu

 Ms. Sandhya

Ms. Prateeksha Das

Mrs. Renu

Mrs. Mary Sonia Mendez

Social Studies & English (III & IV)

Ms. Jisha M. J.

Ms. Kalaipriya

Ms. Pooja Vinod

Ms. Noorjehan

Ms. Nubina F

Ms. Bincy T

Mathematics & Science (III & IV)

 Mrs. Divya Chandran

Ms. Shyma

English Department

Mrs. Sheeba Susheela

Co-ordinator English

Mr. Shine Joseph

Mrs. Shamala kaniyarattil

Mrs. Dhanya Sunil

Mrs. Tabassum Akhter

Mrs. Mamtha Santosh

Mrs. Swapana Sandia Sankare

Mrs. Smitha Muthuprasad

Science Department

Mrs. Deetha Parol, Coordinator – Science Dept.

Mr. Madhusoodanan krishnan

Mrs. Sreekala Anilkiumar

Mrs. Nisha Nishad

Mrs. Sreedevi Aravind

Mrs. Manju Vijaya

Mrs. Moni Johnson

Mrs. Meenakshy Vinod

Mrs. Nisha Sobti

Mrs. Anu Kalarical Jaya

Mrs. Deepa Unnikrishnan

Mrs. Sheeja Beegam

Mrs. Suguna Nagesha

Mrs. Sumi Mol Ms

Mrs. Chithra Vijayan Umesh

Mathematics Department

 Mrs. Sindhu Gokuldas

Head of Department, Mathematics

Mr. Jerald Leo Serrao

Head of  Department, Examination

Mrs. Annapurna VK

Mrs. Jesty Shaju

Mrs. Nithyavathi Suresh

Mr. Riyas Unikoran Kandi

Mrs. Sangeeta Nair

Mrs. Radha Saseendrakumar

Social Science Department

 Mr. Parameshwaran  Padmanabhan

Head of Department, Social Science

Mr. Binu Thamarakolly Johny

Mrs. Arti Luthra

Mrs. Smitha Nandakumar

Mrs. Binu Freggy

Mrs. Tahseen Farooq Ansari

Mrs. Shoma Parakandy

Hindi Department

Mr. Ajay Chaubey

Head of Department, Hindi

Mrs. Reeta Verma

Mrs. Rekha Sharma

Mrs. Sushma Devi

Mrs. Puja Mishra

Malayalam Department

Mrs. Anija Shahjahan

Head of Department, Malayalam

Mrs. Soumya

Ms. Aji Chacko

Arabic Department

Mr. Ibrahim Abdul Majeed

Head of Department, Arabic

Mr. Jabir Pulikkalakath

ICT Department

Mrs. Rosario Peo Hema Muthuraj

Head of Department, ICT

Mrs. Shelmi K P

Mr. Ajay Thomas

Mrs. Neelima Nawale

Mrs. Soni Thomas

Mrs. Deepthi Rajiv

Ms. Mintu Biju

Commerce and Humanities Department

Mr. Jidesh Thulaseedharan

 Head of Department, Commerce & Humanities

Mrs. Bindhu Ajith Kumar

Mrs. Shiney Ponnachan

Mrs. Elizabeth Antony

Mrs. Vini Vijayasenan

Mrs. Jessy Thomas

Co-Scholastic Department

Mrs. Dhanya Sunil

 Head of Department,  Co-scholastic

Mrs.  Lekha Jackson

Music

Mrs. Sreevidya

Dance

Mr. Veeramas Saiman

Fine Arts

Mr. Shikkhar Indu

(Music)

Mr. Vijay Kodial Bail

Arts

Ms. Tanusri C. (Arts)

Ms. Vidyapriya
(Dance)

Physical Education Department

Mr. Ganesan Marimuthu

Designation: Co-ordinator,  Physical Education

Mr. Tony Thomas

Ms. Nandini L (P.E)

Counselling  Department

Mrs. Nishida Manoj

Designation: Student Counsellor